Home

Now Showing

Coming Soon

Concessions

LMEI

Contributors

Pictures

Contact


Now Showing

Current Showing

Coming Soon

Coming Soon

























































 
Diamond (20,000+)
Groe, Darlene M. Saxerud
Hanson Foundation, John K. & Luise V.
Lake Mills Community Foundation
Worth County Development Authority
City of Lake Mills
Cummins Filtration

Platinum (10,000+)
Christianson, Leon and Jane
Elizabeth Muse - Norris Charitable Fund
Iowa Department of Cultural Affairs
LM 8th Grade Quest Class 2002
LM 8th Grade Quest Class 2003
LM 8th Grade Quest Class 2004
LM 8th Grade Quest Class 2005
LM 8th Grade Quest Class 2007
LM 8th Grade Quest Class 2008
 
Gold (5,000+)
Grotewold, Don & Doris
Helgeson, Scott N. & Elaine K.
Kingland Systems
Kinney - Lindstrom Foundation, Inc.
Larson Manufacturing Foundation
Waste Management
Winnebago County Community Foundation
 
Silver (1,000+)
Anderson, David B.
Aquila Inc.
Berg, In Memory of Oscar T. & Adeline Dakin
Biehl, Dick & Gladys
Brackey, Diane, Nicki, Scott, Sarah, Rachel, Jacob
Farmers Trust and Savings Bank
Five Star Co-op
Gaskill, Mike & Deb
Groe Electric
Grotewold, Brad & Jeanie
Knudtson, Don & Nancy Family
Kruggel Family, Reuben, John
Kvale, Steve & Juli
Lake Mills Class of 1956
Larson Mfg. Employee Activity Fund
McGrady Painting Co. Chuck, Jen & Family
Nate and the Moonlighters
Pederson, Gary & Cindy
Rons L.P. Gas Service
Skellenger, Duane & Anne, Ryan
Steffens, David E. & Bonnie
Thompson, Marshall A. & Mary
Young, Bill & Harriet - Wm. H. & Gertrude
Young Plumbing and Heating
 
Lake Mills Entertainment, Inc.
Board of Directors

Scott N. Helgeson
Don S. Grotewold
Teresa Nicholson
Rachel Ringham
Dave Steffens, Sr.
John Hegel
Platinum (10,000+)
Christianson, Leon and Jane
Elizabeth Muse - Norris Charitable Fund
Iowa Department of Cultural Affairs
 
Bronze (500+)
Behr, Delane & Darlene
Brackey, Leroy & Sharon, Natalie, Lois, Wayne
Forest City Ford
Helgeson, David A.
Helgeson, Milford & Doris
Helgeson, Mike & Rosalie
Iowa Nework Services, Inc.
Johnson, Keith & Becky
Kingland, James & Virginia
Lake Mills Class of 1949
Lake Mills Middle School Student Council 2008
Lake Mills Middle School Student Council 2009
Moen, Ron & Phyllis
Myli, Russ & Sue
Nelson, Rudy & Arlene
Net INS Charity Grant
Peterson, Dennis & Sandy
Pizza Ranch
Rognes, Dennis & LuAnn
Schwarm, Richard P. & Charise
Singelstad Hardware
Smith, Don & Janice
Stille, Jerry & Marlys
Swanson, Dr. Allen & Carolyn
Thomson, Lyle & Orloue
Winter, Bart & Medara
W C T A
 

Copper (250+)
Aamodt, Don & Faye
Aasgaard, Betty Jean
Adams, Bruce In Memory of Mary Adams
Adams, James & Norma
Alphs, Mark & Tami
Andersen, Lionel & Beverly
Anfinson, Peggy, Todd
Arne, Marshall C.
Arneson, Scott & Cheri
Copper (250+)
Bakken, Bill &  Rita
Bell, Dan & Sheryl
Benson, Dana
Bliss, David & Carol
Brackey, Steve, Beverly, Angela, Norman, Tyler
Braget, Craig & Pam
Branstad, In Memory of Anna & John
Calhoun, Dr. Joseph, Joe, Harlan, Dick
Cavett, Earl & Sheryl
Chodur, Nate
Christianson, Joel & Marlys family
Christianson, Tom, Jody, Carys, Carter
Colby, Jane K.
DeVries, David & Sandra
Ekstrand, John R.
Falck, Reverend Erling B. & Gudrun C.
Frank, Darrell & Lori
Fritz, Daron, Teresa, Morgan, Mason
Gesme, Jim & Dorothy
Gilbertson, Steve & Kathy
Grotewold, Jerry & Betty
Grotewold, W. "Sam" & Anna T.
Gunderson, James S.
Gustafson, In Memory of James & Orva
Hanna, Douglas & Candace
Hanna, Robert P. & Patricia A.
Hanson, Eileen Fjone
Hartman, Foster & La Vonne
Hoffman, Jerry & Marilyn
Holmlund, Bill & Gladys
Holmlund, Bob & Sandy
Holstad, Dean & Senora
Humphrey, Leighton & Gladys
Jordon, David, Heather, Nate, Nick, Erica
King, Bill & Bev In Memory  of Orvis Olson
Kingland, Jennifer
Kingland, John & Cheryl
Knutson, Naven
Koeppen, Nick, Nicole, Jake
Lake Mills Care Center
Lake Mills Lions Club
Lande, Mabel Lee
Larson Contracting
Limesand, Raymond (Beetle) & Charlotte
Lovik, Tom
Lyng, Lucille Stensrud
Martinson, Royden & Geneva
Mathahs, Chris & Larry
Midwest Metal Stamping Inc.
Miller, George & Myrna Langerud
Moe, Pamela
Moen, Bob & Carrie
Moore, Virginia Gunderson
Morgan, Luke, Jayne, Lee
Nelson, Dale
Nyguard, Wayne & Judy
Pederson, Ben & Brooke
Peterson, Ken & Helen
Pettersen, Reverend Clarence H. & Irene
Pins, Marty, Jean, Lindy, Paul
Price is Right Construction
Ramsey, LaVerne
Redinger Pharmacy
Reines, Carroll (Red) & Virgean
Rice, Larry & Helen
Ringham, Terry, Rachel, Zach, Jonah
Schat, Phyllis
Schreiner, Bob & Paula
Senne, Steven
Shahan, Don In Memory of
Sherman, Daryl & Joyce
Skellenger, Bill & Carol
Skellenger, Jon E.
Stene, Loren & Vonice
Storby, Don & Marlene
Storby, Philip W.
Stutzman Construction
Stutzman Physical Therapy
Thompson, Bob & Betty In honor of
Thornton, Maxine, Nelson-Jan Olive Full
Throne, Brian & Debra
Throne, Mike & Melanie, Chris
Throne, Taylor, Matt, Zach, Kristyn
Tiedman, Dan, Sonja, Mick, Casey
Twedt Financial Services, Inc.
Tweed, Jim & Debra
Twito, Dean & Romona
Twito, Don & Dominy
Ulland, Dr. Borge & Sue
Wagner, Steve & Kari
Wegener, Terry & Maryann
Winden, Audy
Wirt, Donald
Wirt, Rich & Kathy
Wogen, Allan, Rhonda, Scott, Shane
Wood, Don & Marilyn


Website by ŠPro Design